LayerZero

#ExchangePairsPrice+2% Depth-2% DepthVolumeUpdated
1ZRO/USDT4.851,179,4361,113,54949,326,2312024-07-24
2ZRO/KRW4.8948,308108,9204,735,4802024-07-24
3ZRO/TRY4.8779,06791,3223,230,3402024-07-24
4ZRO/USD4.84344,064409,4791,598,5112024-07-24
5ZRO/FDUSD4.8539,94539,064814,1412024-07-24
6ZRO/BTC4.8539,32745,809397,9382024-07-24
7ZRO/USDC4.8410,41816,983207,5062024-07-24
8ZRO/USD4.80109,931215,107126,7962024-07-24
9ZRO/USD4.8513,11613,64169,5952024-07-24
10ZRO/USDT4.8313,35013,34129,6102024-07-24
11ZRO/EUR4.8425,836104,8046,5312024-07-24
12ZRO/USDT4.8400255,897,9372024-07-24
13ZRO/USD4.8300495,3192024-07-24
14ZRO/USDT4.8566,877111,3042,761,3152024-07-24
15ZRO/WETH4.8300755,3062024-07-24
16WETH/ZRO3,374.610095,0292024-07-24
17ZRO/WBNB4.850084,2442024-07-24
18ZRO/USDT4.840068,0392024-07-24
19WETH/ZRO3,382.760012,3562024-07-24
20USDT/ZRO1.00002,5392024-07-24
21ETH/ZRO3,398.28005522024-07-24
22ZRO/WETH5.0000902024-07-24
23ZRO/USDC4.840022024-07-24
24ZRO/USDT4.81005,5562024-07-24
25ZRO/USDT4.856,62550,92752,872,8712024-07-24
26ZRO/USDT4.84475,009542,8888,965,0032024-07-24
27ZRO/USDT4.851,494,9841,605,4606,848,3612024-07-24
28ZRO/WETH4.84006,763,2782024-07-24
29ZRO/USDT4.856,809,6174,277,5326,237,2182024-07-24
30ZRO/USDC4.84114,257126,727899,0982024-07-24
31ZRO/WETH4.820079,3022024-07-24
32ZRO/USDC4.840040,7242024-07-24
33ZRO/USDT4.830033,0242024-07-24
34WMATIC/ZRO0.528660024,2952024-07-24
35ZRO/USDC4.83003,8492024-07-24
36ZRO/TRY4.834,0146,1143,8372024-07-24
37ZRO/USD+4.91001,3342024-07-24
38ZRO/ARB4.83009232024-07-24
39ZRO/USDC.e4.84003702024-07-24
40ZRO/USDT4.8100972024-07-24
41USDC/ZRO1.0000562024-07-24
42ZRO/USDT4.8500114,271,8532024-07-24
43ZRO/USDT4.850064,204,1062024-07-24
44ZRO/USDT4.84003,388,3112024-07-24
45ZRO/KRW4.9074,66362,17538,802,0512024-07-24
46ZRO/USDT4.84854,892931,54411,908,5222024-07-24
47ZRO/TRY4.860622,199,7062024-07-24
48ZRO/USDT4.85714,076845,7046,4342024-07-24
49ZRO/USD4.8438,22339,273133,9362024-07-24
50ZRO/USDT4.841,2031,1955,4722024-07-24
51ZRO/USDT4.850020,082,7412024-07-24
52ZRO/USD4.8300127,7582024-07-24
53ZRO/USDT4.85671,662692,8519,360,2742024-07-24
54ZRO/USDT4.84686,133421,883859,4852024-07-24
55ZRO/EUR4.8453,90373,213426,4132024-07-24
56ZRO/USDT4.842,1604,294206,3232024-07-24
57ZRO/USDT4.85701,555738,69145,0802024-07-24
58ZRO/THB4.8621,6554,91116,8352024-07-24
59ZRO/WETH4.7000892024-07-24
60ZRO/USDT4.790047,619,9252024-07-24
61ZRO/USDT4.840014,959,0662024-07-24
62ZRO/USDT4.84005,954,7412024-07-24
63ZRO/INR5.120002024-07-24
64ZRO/USDT4.8572,64177,026986,9382024-07-24
65ZRO/USDT4.84880,126946,546815,0542024-07-24
66ZRO/USDT4.8314,56128,795163,6722024-07-24
67ZRO/USDT4.8472,84967,3765,2802024-07-24
68ZRO/INR5.152721,8132,4012024-07-24
69ZRO/USDT4.85664,177898,1852,0172024-07-24
70ZRO/BRL4.867036612902024-07-24
71ZRO/USDT4.8010,10551,3472,5372024-07-24
72ZRO/USDT4.850051,370,7272024-07-24
73ZRO/USDT4.840035,785,3112024-07-24
74ZRO/USDT4.850010,248,2242024-07-24
75ZRO/TRY4.86001,677,6652024-07-24
76ZRO/USDT4.84001,075,2932024-07-24
77ZRO/USDT4.840087,2122024-07-24
78ZRO/USD4.850066,5042024-07-24
79ZRO/USDT4.841,251,13156,9628,336,6222024-07-24
80ZRO/USDT4.85516,845238,5426,955,9322024-07-24
81ZRO/USDT4.8563,808122,7402,515,2652024-07-24
82ZRO/USDT4.84542,748911,2191,394,3942024-07-24
83ZRO/WETH4.8300418,5952024-07-24
84WETH/ZRO3,370.7100370,0442024-07-24
85WETH/ZRO3,378.9800329,9332024-07-24
86ZRO/USDT4.842,7621,501238,8672024-07-24
87ZRO/USDT4.842,1604,294206,3232024-07-24
88ZRO/USDC4.8400160,9642024-07-24
89ZRO/USDT4.855,8275,49436,8702024-07-24
90ZRO/USDT4.841,59153,00233,1202024-07-24
91ZRO/VNDC4.8815,78618,02232,5352024-07-24
92WETH/ZRO3,377.690029,4612024-07-24
93ZRO/USDC4.830022,9112024-07-24
94WETH/ZRO3,380.930020,1692024-07-24
95ZRO/USDC4.8334,50540,1787,5602024-07-24
96ZRO/USDC4.84006,3282024-07-24
97ZRO/W4.82005,5962024-07-24
98WETH/ZRO3,378.32005,0422024-07-24
99ZRO/USDT4.851,127,9841,196,7432,3562024-07-24
100WETH/ZRO3,367.60001,4872024-07-24
101ZRO/USDT4.84395,823275,3161,2652024-07-24
102ZRO/USDC4.83006322024-07-24
103ZRO/WBNB4.84005762024-07-24
104ZRO/USDC4.86004862024-07-24
105ZRO/FDUSD4.8039,53754,8362502024-07-24
106ZRO/WAVAX4.76001972024-07-24
107ZRO/USDC4.83001802024-07-24
108ZRO/TRY4.8682,07691,315882024-07-24
109ZRO/USDT4.8815,78618,02202024-07-24
110ZRO/USDT4.84241,397270,3401,054,2012024-07-24
111ZRO/USDT4.8424,96822,050358,3262024-07-24
112ZRO/USDT4.8500308,719,1822024-07-24
113ZRO/USDT4.8500216,339,5672024-07-24
114ZRO/USDT4.8500191,906,8942024-07-24
115ZRO/USDT4.850078,726,9602024-07-24
116ZRO/USDT4.840061,740,2262024-07-24
117ZRO/USDT4.850020,170,5802024-07-24
118ZRO/USDT4.850014,660,7152024-07-24
119ZRO/USDT4.850013,079,3552024-07-24
120ZRO/USDT4.850012,303,4372024-07-24
121ZRO/USDT4.850011,286,6732024-07-24
122ZRO/USDT4.84006,021,2582024-07-24
123ZRO/USDT4.83001,179,6932024-07-24
124ZRO/USDT4.8400976,2092024-07-24
125ZRO/USDT4.8500822,2462024-07-24
126ZRO/USDT4.8500748,4992024-07-24
127ZRO/USDT4.8400301,5982024-07-24
128ZRO/USDC4.8600196,0442024-07-24
129ZRO/USDT4.8400138,1852024-07-24
130ZRO/USDT4.840056,685,0492024-07-24
131ZRO/USDT4.8400628,1772024-07-24
132ZRO/WETH4.8400362,0772024-07-24
133ZRO/WETH4.8300222,4362024-07-24
134ZRO/WETH4.840033,7412024-07-24
135ZRO/WETH4.800032024-07-24
136ZRO/USDT4.8500150,817,0502024-07-24
137ZRO/USDT4.84002,702,1652024-07-24
138ZRO/IDR4.8018156,7642024-07-24
139ZRO/KRW6.29008632024-07-24
140ZRO/USDT4.840002024-07-24
141ZRO/USDC4.87006,6672024-07-24
142ZRO/MATIC5.11003,2582024-07-22
143ZRO/USDT4.85170,983178,744830,8962024-07-24
144ZRO/USDT4.8442,49842,903427,7912024-07-24
145ZRO/USDC4.844,0403,88861,3862024-07-24
146ZRO/USDT4.8423,85023,85017,8882024-07-24
147ZRO/TRY4.8717,17353515,6052024-07-24
148ZRO/BTC4.83005182024-07-24
149ZRO/USDT4.85196,503141,9987,419,9662024-07-24
150ZRO/USDT4.855,263,3484,424,5216,258,7032024-07-24
151ZRO/USDT4.8560,63263,725394,7642024-07-24
152ZRO/USDT4.8561,06563,684394,7642024-07-24
153ZRO/USDT4.848,45010,680187,8082024-07-24
154ZRO/USDT4.854,723,6843,577,5667,602,1982024-07-24
155ZRO/USDT4.84148,63840,9211,797,2852024-07-24
156ZRO/USDT4.85270,958331,9833,027,7452024-07-24
157ZRO/USDT4.8513,70625,2703,172,1562024-07-24
158ZRO/USDT4.84931,227757,4691,2652024-07-24
159ZRO/USDC4.85931,227757,469492024-07-24
160ZRO/USD4.84931,227757,469312024-07-24
161ZRO/WETH4.83002,770,5452024-07-24
162ZRO/USDT4.841,754,4812,240,31110,453,3562024-07-24
163ZRO/USDT4.8588,67083,8771,542,5292024-07-24
164ZRO/USDT4.852,343,3142,152,329493,6492024-07-24
165ZRO/USDT4.8562,01362,176394,7642024-07-24
166ZRO/USDT4.841,113,5151,196,732197,0822024-07-24
167ZRO/USDT5.8000432024-07-24
168ZRO/USDT6.100002024-07-24
169WETH/ZRO468.350002024-07-24
Load more

ZRO Price Live Data

ZRO Price Live Data

LayerZero (ZRO) is a cryptocurrency launched in 2024and operates on the Ethereum platform. LayerZero has a current supply of 1,000,000,000 with 110,000,000 in circulation. The last known price of LayerZero is 4.84572341 USD and is up 1.02 over the last 24 hours. It is currently trading on 205 active market(s) with $238,798,037.33 traded over the last 24 hours. More information can be found at https://layerzero.foundation/.

ZRO Price Statistics

ZRO Price
$4.84
24h%
0.82859%
24h Low / 24h High
$238,248,410
Circulating Supply
110,000,000 ZRO
Volume / Market Cap
$532,781,786
Market Dominance
$4.84
Market Rank
#119