Celestia
$9.92
TIA Price (TIA)
$1,476,690,457
Market Cap
$9,993,304,177
Fully Diluted Market Cap
$413,173,920
Volume 24h
Contracts
#ExchangePairsPrice+2% Depth-2% DepthVolumeUpdated
1TIA/USDT9.90374,816918,468142,966,4532023-12-07
2TIA/USD9.91116,585517,21624,303,3232023-12-07
3TIA/USDT9.9178,694263,86617,015,1542023-12-07
4TIA/TRY9.9233,603137,1729,266,2772023-12-07
5TIA/USD9.9043,023119,7704,402,1732023-12-07
6TIA/BTC9.9035,045148,8673,624,7892023-12-07
7TIA/TUSD9.903,2658,185969,8552023-12-07
8TIA/EUR9.8417,9096,278654,6132023-12-07
9TIA/KRW10.3023,67157,75913,338,8622023-12-07
10TIA/USD9.85113,014109,79295,7392023-12-07
11TIA/USDT9.9000718,098,8232023-12-07
12TIA/USDT9.870027,504,1502023-12-07
13TIA/USD9.7400282,3202023-12-07
14TIA/USDT9.8600107,6182023-12-07
15TIA/USDT9.90463,581638,79137,813,3242023-12-07
16TIA/USDT9.90231,862193,35316,863,3382023-12-07
17TIA/USDT9.90218,352278,29610,345,1552023-12-07
18TIA/USDT9.526279,0573,361,5502023-12-07
19TIA/OSMO9.87002,774,4962023-12-07
20USDC/TIA0.99727002,759,0692023-12-07
21TIA/OSMO9.880095,6272023-12-07
22USDC/TIA1.000025,8722023-12-07
23TIA/TRY9.925,8985,5126,8742023-12-07
24USDC/TIA1.0100582023-12-07
25TIA/USDT9.8900367,942,8202023-12-07
26TIA/USDT9.9000319,595,0542023-12-07
27TIA/USDT9.900016,109,0312023-12-07
28TIA/TRY9.9323,862134,8247,113,5932023-12-07
29TIA/USDT9.89152,75684,8563,792,5572023-12-07
30TIA/KRW10.1912,74721,763106,1592023-12-07
31TIA/USD9.8867978172,9432023-12-07
32TIA/USDT9.898951,68523,7082023-12-07
33TIA/USDT9.890032,152,5182023-12-07
34TIA/USD9.87009,0972023-12-07
35TIA/EUR9.89215,310147,91213,665,8122023-12-07
36TIA/USDT9.9046,73440,3163,299,2742023-12-07
37TIA/THB9.895,96929,287894,0932023-12-07
38TIA/USDT9.901,8332,478366,1162023-12-07
39TIA/USDT9.90159,556202,496211,8142023-12-07
40TIA/USDT9.900023,006,3442023-12-07
41TIA/USDT9.8939,30540,2482,263,5482023-12-07
42TIA/USDT9.901,110,6991,386,523508,8472023-12-07
43TIA/USDT9.90513,722802,333327,2802023-12-07
44TIA/USDT9.9096,44674,3892,3262023-12-07
45TIA/INR5.690002023-12-07
46TIA/USDT9.898,3288,328421,1212023-12-07
47TIA/BRL9.968,065843398,6712023-12-07
48TIA/USDT9.900072,343,2422023-12-07
49TIA/TRY9.94007,149,5332023-12-07
50TIA/USDT9.89005,118,8982023-12-07
51TIA/USD9.8900137,6182023-12-07
52TIA/USDT9.90114,540133,79923,620,4282023-12-07
53TIA/USDT9.889,1277,41410,523,9542023-12-07
54TIA/USDT9.89493,044817,2466,288,5902023-12-07
55TIA/USDT9.8081,23674,2252,154,7562023-12-07
56TIA/USDT9.91284,604593,3441,505,3132023-12-07
57TIA/USDT9.8921,23313,6631,479,5962023-12-07
58TIA/USDT9.892,3402,3091,280,6672023-12-07
59TIA/USDT9.9055,53051,372553,1482023-12-07
60TIA/IDR9.8672,424,957297,771,92490,7302023-12-07
61TIA/USDT9.8954753835,0762023-12-07
62TIA/USK9.627682952023-12-07
63TIA/USDT9.89747,485737,7155,300,3052023-12-07
64TIA/USDT9.9061,19067,1992,935,5222023-12-07
65TIA/USDT9.90146,703115,493366,4422023-12-07
66TIA/TRY9.9323,195115,66114,3112023-12-07
67TIA/TUSD9.905,2026,3971,4982023-12-07
68TIA/USDT9.9000219,373,9872023-12-07
69TIA/USDT9.8900123,472,2922023-12-07
70TIA/USDT9.800046,056,9702023-12-07
71TIA/USDT9.900038,806,2432023-12-07
72TIA/USDT9.900020,010,4932023-12-07
73TIA/USDT9.900014,802,7012023-12-07
74TIA/USDT9.90007,263,5172023-12-07
75TIA/USDT9.89003,617,9062023-12-07
76TIA/USDT9.90001,724,9172023-12-07
77TIA/USDC9.9300785,4062023-12-07
78TIA/OUSD10.20004112023-12-07
79TIA/USDT9.8974,58163,42524,239,7462023-12-07
80TIA/USD9.88305,236412,533500,1802023-12-07
81TIA/USDT9.81305,236412,53363,4872023-12-07
82TIA/USDT9.890035,782,9542023-12-07
83TIA/USD9.8900357,1372023-12-07
84TIA/USDT9.90388,023344,169990,3032023-12-07
85TIA/USDT9.8900139,870,8082023-12-07
86TIA/USDT10.41008,825,9362023-12-07
87TIA/USDT9.9100443,6732023-12-07
88TIA/KRW10.181,24515,78819,8312023-12-07
89TIA/USDT9.890002023-12-07
90TIA/USDC9.36001,0122023-12-05
91TIA/USDT9.891,9883,3429,122,3942023-12-07
92TIA/TRY9.8617,2804546,9982023-12-07
93TIA/USD9.49001,843,3102023-12-04
94TIA/USDT9.901,9422,935738,4962023-12-07
95TIA/USDT9.852,6133,10117,677,2162023-12-07
96TIA/USD9.7990,316111,715337,6452023-12-07
97TIA/SGD9.7991,63281,835318,0732023-12-07
Load more

TIA Price Live Data

TIA Price Live Data

Celestia (TIA) is a cryptocurrency and operates on the Osmosis platform. Celestia has a current supply of 1,007,890,410.958876 with 148,933,938.708876 in circulation. The last known price of Celestia is 9.86401935 USD and is up 3.11 over the last 24 hours. It is currently trading on 101 active market(s) with $414,809,967.38 traded over the last 24 hours. More information can be found at https://www.celestia.org.

TIA Price Statistics

TIA Price
$9.92
24h%
3.43%
24h Low / 24h High
$413,173,920
Circulating Supply
148,933,939 TIA
Volume / Market Cap
$1,476,690,457
Market Dominance
$9.92
Market Rank
#43